Lands For Sale
Filtros
-
0.45 Acre Texarkana, Bowie County, TX (Commercial Lot & Water)
Total Price: $3,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 0.45-acre parcel of land situated off Interstate 30 near Texarkana, Texas offers great potential for development or investment! Starting a bus...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $3,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Reserved -
0.20 Acre Roswell, Chaves County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $3,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 0.20-acre vacant land awaits you in Chaves, New Mexico. With majestic sunsets and mind-blowing natural beauty, this place will surely take you...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $3,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.52 Acre Silver Springs, Lyon County, NV (Power & Water)
Total Price: $13,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /There has never been a better time to buy a home on this 0.52-acre vacant land in Silver Springs, NV! It is a small city in the county of Lyon in t...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $13,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Sold -
Total Price: $5,495$460.46 - $500.00| /Consider Roswell if you want to live in one of Chaves’s most affordable cities which is close to big cities like Albuquerque and Las Cruces, the tw...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $5,495$460.46 - $500.00| /Available -
0.17 Acre Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $5,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Experience living on this 0.17-acre vacant land in Wichita Falls, a city in northern Texas’s Wichita County! It is a growing and charming city that...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $5,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.46 Acre Ferguson City, Saint Louis County, MO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $6,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This spacious 0.46-acre vacant lot in Ferguson City, Missouri, offers endless possibilities to build your dream home or investment property. The pr...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $6,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.15 Acre Eloy, Pinal County, AZ (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $5,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Are you looking for a good long-term investment? Look no further! This is your chance to own property in Eloy, a small community with big potential...
0.086 Acre Orange, Orange County, TX (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $4,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 0.086-acre commercial lot in Orange, Texas, is a worthy investment for business owners who want to establish a business in one of the Gulf Coa...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $4,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.12 Acre Bakersfield, Kern County, CA (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $58,995$5,000.00 - $5,000.00| /If you’re looking for a place to start, relocate, or expand a business, look no further than this 0.12-acre vacant land in Bakersfield, CA! It is c...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $58,995$5,000.00 - $5,000.00| /Sold -
0.16 Acre Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, OK (Power & Water)
Total Price: $6,295$500.00 - $500.00| /Introducing this 0.16-acre prime piece of vacant land in Oklahoma City, OK! It is located in the U.S. state of Oklahoma. It is situated on the Nort...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $6,295$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.34 Acre Elephant Butte, Sierra County, NM (Power & Water)
Total Price: $12,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Don’t miss your chance to own this 0.34-acre vacant land in Elephant Butte, NM! It is a small city located in Sierra County. The city is named afte...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $12,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Sold -
0.46 Acre Wichita Falls, Wichita County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $14,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Make the smartest move by investing in this 0.46-acre lot in Wichita Falls, TX! A city in north Texas in the county of Wichita. It is a growing and...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $14,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Sold -
0.31 Acre Texarkana, Bowie County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $13,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Experience a comfortable living on this 0.31-acre vacant land in Texarkana, TX! It is a city located on the border of Texas and Arkansas. It has a ...
0.34 Acre Lancaster City, Lancaster County, SC (Power & Water)
Total Price: $8,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Wish there were a place where you could design a home with a floor plan perfectly tailored to you and your family? Well, your search might be over!...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $8,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.13 Acre Benton Harbor, Berrien County, MI (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $3,495$500.00 - $500.00| /Take a look at this amazingly visible 0.13-acre residential lot in Benton Charter Township! The infrastructure is all readily available, and there ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $3,495$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
1.89 Acres Blythe, Riverside County, CA (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $79,995$7,000.00 - $7,000.00| /Business potential just off Paved W Chanslor Way in Blythe, CA, an exquisite city in Riverside County known for its extensive agricultural lands! E...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $79,995$7,000.00 - $7,000.00| /Sold
How It Works?