Lands For Sale
Filtros
-
5 Acres Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $32,500.00Was $34,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Step into wide-open desert beauty with this 5-acre corner lot in Joshua Tree, offering space, privacy, and a setting that stands out from the rest!...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $32,500.00Was $34,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
4.72 Acres Yucca Valley, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $44,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Experience the boundless potential of this exceptional 4.72-acre property nestled in the serene landscapes of Yucca Valley! This expansive parcel f...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $44,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Available -
0.26 Acre Hesperia, San Bernardino County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $49,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Discover the perfect canvas for your custom home on this prime 0.26-acre lot in the heart of Hesperia! This level parcel features direct paved road...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $49,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Available -
2.50 Acres Victorville, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price:$60,000$49,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Enjoy 2.50 acres in Victorville, San Bernardino County, CA, located in a growing area where you have space to build, expand, and truly breathe! Wit...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$60,000$49,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $18,500.00Was $20,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the perfect opportunity with this expansive 5-acre property in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County! With dirt road access and power ...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $18,500.00Was $20,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $21,500.00Was $23,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Secure a full 5 acres in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA, offering expansive space, flexibility, and long-term value in a peaceful sett...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $21,500.00Was $23,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
2.01 Acres Ridgecrest, Kern County, CA
Total Price:$30,000$24,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 2.01-acre property in Ridgecrest, Kern County offers open land with power lines in the surrounding area! The lot features dirt road access and...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$30,000$24,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
2.51 Acres Ridgecrest, Kern County, CA
Total Price:$60,000$34,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Experience the perfect blend of peace and potential on 2.51 acres in Ridgecrest, Kern County, CA! This property offers dirt road access and nearby ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$60,000$34,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
20 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA (Power & Water)
Total Price:$60,000$49,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 20 acre property sits in Twentynine Palms in San Bernardino County California, surrounded by wide open desert views and peaceful space! It is ...
4.86 Acres Adelanto, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $22,500.00Was $24,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover a rare opportunity to own 4.86 acres of open land in Adelanto, San Bernardino County, CA! This expansive property provides an excellent fo...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $22,500.00Was $24,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
5 Acres Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $23,500.00Was $25,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience wide-open freedom on this 5-acre property in Dolan Springs, offering the peaceful lifestyle you’ve been searching for! Surrounded by nat...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $23,500.00Was $25,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA (Power)
Total Price: $18,500.00Was $20,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover open and peaceful setting on this 5-acre property in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA! With dirt road access and nearby power l...
0.56 Acre Westminster, Carroll County, MD (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price:$150,000$34,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Experience the charm of Westminster with this beautiful 0.56-acre property in Carroll County, MD! Featuring convenient paved road access, available...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$150,000$34,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
1.81 Acres El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Total Price: $26,500.00Was $28,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 1.81-acre parcel in El Paso County, TX, offers plenty of space to create your own off-grid retreat! Set along a dirt road, the land provides t...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $26,500.00Was $28,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
1.65 Acres El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Total Price: $23,500.00Was $25,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Welcome to your 1.65-acre opportunity in El Paso, TX, where peace and potential come together in a beautiful setting! Nestled in a calm area with a...
0.69 Acre Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $23,495.00Was $24,995.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.69-acre property is in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County with paved road access and nearby power and water lines! It sits in a quiet a...
Ver todos los detallesEasy 12-Month Financing Available!Blooming DealTotal Price: $23,495.00Was $24,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.23 Acre Saint Louis, Saint Louis City County, MO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $21,500.00Was $23,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Grab the opportunity to own 0.23-acre of land in the heart of St. Louis, MO! With its prime location and versatile size, this property offers endle...
1.01 Acres El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Total Price: $20,500.00Was $22,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Explore 1.01 acres of open space in El Paso, El Paso County, TX! This property is located in a quiet area with dirt road access, offering flexibili...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $20,500.00Was $22,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.23 Acre Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $23,500.00Was $25,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Here’s a versatile 0.23-acre investment opportunity nestled in the heart of Pueblo City, Colorado! This property is poised to become a cornerstone ...
0.50 Acre El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Total Price: $28,500.00Was $30,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.50-acre lot sits in El Paso County, Texas, just northeast of the city and close to Homestead Meadows and Butterfield! It’s off-grid with dir...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $28,500.00Was $30,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.2590 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $23,500.00Was $25,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the serenity of the Nevada desert with this 0.2590-acre property in Pahrump, Nye County! Located just an hour from the vibrant city of Las...
0.13 Acre Bullhead City, Mohave County, AZ (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $29,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Experience tranquility in this desert haven, where you can craft your dream oasis with stunning daily views of the Colorado River and Mojave Desert...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $29,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Sold -
5 Acres Landers, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $24,995$0.00 - $0.00| /This combined 5-acre vacant land parcel in Landers, CA, is a great investment if you want to live off the grid! It has beautiful desert and mountai...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $24,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Sold -
0.09 Acre Seguin, Guadalupe County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $29,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /This is your prime 0.09-acre opportunity to own a remarkable piece of vacant land situated in the beautiful city of Seguin, Texas! If you are looki...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $29,995$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Sold -
0.15 Acre Lake Elsinore, Riverside County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $24,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Investing in this 0.15-acre vacant land property in Lake Elsinore, CA, allows you to embrace its natural beauty, thriving community, and economic p...
10.27 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA
Total Price: $29,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Embrace the allure of this desert city and experience a lifestyle that seamlessly blends natural beauty with small-town charm on this 10.27-acre va...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $29,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Sold -
0.23 Acre Banning, Riverside County, CA (Power & Water)
Total Price: $24,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Discover an incredible opportunity to own a vacant land property in the sought-after Banning, CA, area! This 0.23-acre parcel invites you to envisi...
0.10 Acre Dallas, Dallas County, TX (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $49,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Dallas, TX, is a thriving city with a strong economy and great business opportunities! Investing in this 0.10-acre commercial vacant land in Dallas...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $49,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Reserved -
4.01 Acres Benson, Cochise County, AZ (Power)
Total Price: $39,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Invest in this 4.01-acre vacant land in Benson, AZ, and unlock a world of possibilities and advantages! Benson has seen steady growth in recent yea...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $39,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Reserved -
0.22 Acre Mecca, Riverside County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $29,900$500.00 - $500.00| /Explore limitless possibilities with this 0.22-acre vacant land property in the coveted town of Mecca, CA! It is a scenic town situated in Riversid...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $29,900$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
2.50 Acres Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Total Price: $21,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Prime opportunity awaits with this 2.50-acre vacant land in vibrant Cedar City, UT! Nestled in southwestern Utah, Cedar City offers a perfect balan...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $21,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
2.45 Acres Tehachapi, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $25,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Acquire this 2.45-acre vacant land in Tehachapi, CA, where you can live a lifestyle defined by natural beauty, customization, outdoor recreation, a...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $25,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Reserved -
2.348 Acres Abilene, Taylor County, TX (Power, Water & Paved Road)
Total Price: $29,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Check out this wonderful 2.348-acre piece of vacant land in Abilene, Texas, which is frequently named one of the most livable small communities in ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $29,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Reserved -
0.17 Acre Cathedral City, Riverside County, CA (Commercial Lot & Water)
Total Price: $34,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Discover the potential of this prime commercial land in Cathedral City, CA. This 0.17-acre parcel is strategically located for your business opport...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $34,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Sold -
0.14 Acre Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $28,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Immerse yourself in the natural beauty that surrounds Pueblo, CO! This 0.14-acre vacant land is located near stunning landscapes, including the maj...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $28,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Sold -
13.09 Acres Adelanto, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $39,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Escape to the tranquility of Adelanto, CA, with this exceptional 13.09 acres of vacant land! This parcel, located in the heart of the High Desert, ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $39,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Sold -
0.28 Acre Camp Verde, Yavapai County, AZ (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $24,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Welcome to Camp Verde, AZ, where this exceptional vacant land opportunity awaits you! Located in a picturesque town, this 0.28-acre parcel of vacan...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $24,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Sold -
12 Acres Como, Park County, CO
Total Price: $34,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Nestled amidst the breathtaking natural beauty of Colorado, this 12-acre property located in Como, Park County, CO, presents a rare and unique chan...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $34,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Sold -
0.16 Acre Hobbs, Lea County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $20,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /This 0.16-acre vacant property in Hobbs, New Mexico, provides a one-of-a-kind opportunity for individuals wanting to invest in quality real estate!...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $20,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Sold -
0.27 Acre Casa Grande, Pinal County, AZ (Commercial Lot, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $22,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /This 0.27-acre vacant land located in Casa Grande, AZ offers plenty of potential! The flat land has been cleared and ready to be developed with you...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $22,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Sold -
0.24 Acre Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price: $24,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Surround yourself with a family-friendly neighborhood in this 0.24-acre vacant lot in Pueblo, a city in the state of Colorado that is located in th...
1.58 Acres Roswell, Chaves County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $24,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /This 1.58-acre vacant lot is in Roswell, a thriving city that is located in southeast New Mexico and just a drive away from countless New Mexico ci...
4.70 Acres Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA (Paved Road)
Total Price: $39,900$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Don’t look any further, this pristine 4.70-acre lot is full of potential! With prices rising so rapidly, now is the time to make that once-in-a-lif...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $39,900$1,000.00 - $1,000.00| /Sold -
30 Acres Alamosa, Costilla County, CO
Total Price: $21,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Look at this huge and spacious 30-acre vacant land available for you in Alamosa, CO! It is a city located in the southern part of the state of Colo...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $21,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Sold -
21.49 Acres California City, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $20,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /This extraordinary 21.49-acre property stands as a canvas waiting for your vision to unfold! Located on Temple Street in California City, Kern Coun...
4.62 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA (Power)
Total Price: $24,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Consider a 4.62-acre land investment in Lancaster, CA, just a short drive from Los Angeles! Lancaster is known for its rich history, creativity, be...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $24,995$2,000.00 - $2,000.00| /Reserved -
3.24 Acres Williams, Coconino County, AZ (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price: $36,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to acquire a 3.24-acre vacant land parcel in Williams, AZ! The area is rich with hiking trails that lead to...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $36,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Reserved -
1.01 Acres Tehachapi, Kern County, CA (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price: $39,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Don’t miss your chance to own this fantastic 1.01-acre vacant lot in the friendly community of Tehachapi, Kern County! This property is a perfect c...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $39,995$3,000.00 - $3,000.00| /Sold
Nevada