Lands For Sale
Filtros
-
2.29 Acres Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price:$29,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 2.29-acre off-grid property in Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA offers a peaceful desert retreat with direct dirt road access! The lot p...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$29,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
2.04 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Step into this exceptional 2.04-acre property in Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA, offering a peaceful setting with room to shape your vision! Sur...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.14 Acre Waco, McLennan County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price:$23,000$18,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Unlock the potential of this 0.14-acre level lot, perfectly zoned for versatile residential projects ranging from high-density multi-family dwellin...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$23,000$18,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.25 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 0.25-acre parcel is located in Lehigh Acres, Lee County, offering paved road access and nearby power lines for convenient utility connection! ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.29 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$31,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Located in Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL, this 0.29-acre lot offers paved road access and nearby power lines, making it ready for residential develo...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$31,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.24 Acre North Port, Sarasota County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price: $14,495.00Was $15,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Welcome to your future homesite in beautiful North Port, Sarasota County, FL! This 0.24-acre corner lot sits in a peaceful, family-friendly neighbo...
Ver todos los detallesEasy 12-Month Financing Available!Blooming DealTotal Price: $14,495.00Was $15,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
3.34 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the potential of 3.34 acres in Santa Margarita, located within scenic San Luis Obispo County! This residentially zoned property offers p...
2.66 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Are you looking for a property that offers your own private off-grid setting in Santa Margarita within San Luis Obispo County? This 2.66-acre parce...
0.28 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Build your Florida footprint on this 0.28-acre residential lot in Lehigh Acres, located in growing Lee County! The property offers paved road front...
0.25 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Set in a quiet area of Lehigh Acres, this 0.25-acre lot offers a solid land investment in Lee County! Zoned RS-1, it meets the 7,500 sq ft minimum ...
2.50 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the freedom and tranquility of owning 2.50 acres in beautiful Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA! Surrounded by peaceful natural ...
0.18 Acre Chino Valley, Yavapai County, AZ
Total Price: $12,500.00Was $14,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Our lovely 0.18-acre corner parcel is situated in Chino Valley, AZ, a flourishing little town focusing on neighborhood events, social gatherings, e...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $12,500.00Was $14,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.17 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover your perfect opportunity on 0.17-acre in California City, Kern County! This beautiful property sits in a family-friendly neighborhood surr...
0.07 Acre Apple Valley, San Bernardino County, CA (Commercial-Residential Lot)
Total Price: $16,495.00Was $17,995.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.07-acre lot in Apple Valley, San Bernardino County, CA, offers both commercial and residential potential! Conveniently located near major ro...
Ver todos los detallesEasy 12-Month Financing Available!Blooming DealTotal Price: $16,495.00Was $17,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.53 Acre Salton City, Imperial County, CA (Water & Paved Road)
Total Price: $15,500.00Was $17,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Own this 0.53 acre property in Salton City, Imperial County, CA, near the beautiful Salton Sea and close to Sea View Elementary School! Convenientl...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $15,500.00Was $17,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
1.02 Acres Tonopah, Maricopa County, AZ
Total Price:$23,000$15,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 1.02 acre parcel in Tonopah, Maricopa County, Arizona is all about space and breathing room! Set in an off grid area, it offers a quie...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$23,000$15,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
1.02 Acres Tonopah, Maricopa County, AZ
Total Price:$23,000$15,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Experience the freedom of owning 1.02 acres in Tonopah, Maricopa County, Arizona! This peaceful off grid property offers wide open space, clear des...
0.08 Acre St. Louis, Saint Louis City County, MO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $10,000.00Was $11,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Introducing a remarkable opportunity to own a 0.08-acre vacant residential land parcel in the vibrant city of St. Louis, MO! This prime piece of pr...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $10,000.00Was $11,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.18 Acre Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA (Power)
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a 0.18-acre residential lot in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA! This parcel offers the perfe...
2.75 Acres Mojave, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Wake up to big desert views on this 2.75-acre property in Mojave, Kern County, California! The land gives you plenty of room and a quiet place to p...
2.75 Acres Mojave, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover a rare opportunity to own 2.75 acres of open land in Mojave, Kern County, California! This expansive property offers a peaceful setting wi...
5 Acres Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $14,495.00Was $15,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Enjoy wide-open freedom on this 5-acre off-grid property in Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ! With peaceful surroundings and beautiful desert lands...
0.4590 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $9,000.00Was $10,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Welcome to your next investment opportunity in beautiful Pahrump, Nevada! This 0.4590-acre lot offers the ideal balance of peaceful living and easy...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $9,000.00Was $10,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
2.50 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Escape to 2.50 acres of open land in Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County! This off-grid property with dirt road access gives you the freedom to...
0.17 Acre California City, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $9,000.00Was $10,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Welcome to your peaceful retreat on 0.17 acres in beautiful California City, Kern County! Zoned R1 for one-family residential use, it provid...
0.30 Acre Roswell, Chaves County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.30-acre vacant lot is located in the thriving city of Roswell, situated in southeast New Mexico and just a drive away from countless New Mex...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.24 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Power)
Total Price: $14,000.00Was $15,500.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.24-acre property in California City, Kern County, offers a great setting for building your future home! The lot has dirt road access with po...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $14,000.00Was $15,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
1 Acre Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the peaceful charm of Dolan Springs with this 1-acre property in Mohave County, AZ! With AR – Agricultural-Residential zoning, you’ll ha...
0.2020 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $9,000.00Was $10,500.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.2020-acre lot in Pahrump, Nye County, NV, offers a quiet desert setting with dirt road access, giving you a blend of peace and convenience! ...
0.4590 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV (Power)
Total Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the charm of life in the heart of Pahrump, NV, on this 0.4590-acre vacant lot! Located just 0.7 miles from Calvada Meadows Airport, this p...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.22 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Water)
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Located in California City, Kern County, this 0.22-acre lot offers a great opportunity! The property sits on a dirt road with public water availabl...
0.4950 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV (Power)
Total Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00A 0.4950-acre lot in Pahrump, Nye County offers an excellent opportunity with dirt road access and zoning for multifamily use! Power lines are loca...
0.26 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Paved Road)
Total Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience this incredible 0.26-acre corner lot in California City, Kern County! Perfectly positioned with paved road access, this property is zone...
0.4590 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $14,000.00Was $15,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility with this 0.4590-acre property in Pahrump, Nye County, NV! Nestled within a quiet setti...
0.89 Acre California City, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $10,000.00Was $11,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Nestled in California City, this 0.89-acre property offers natural beauty and a peaceful atmosphere! With O/RA zoning, it’s perfect for residential...
2.50 Acres Rosamond, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Nestled in the desert landscape of Rosamond, Kern County, CA, this 2.50-acre property offers a great opportunity for those looking for off-grid liv...
0.32 Acre California City, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $10,000.00Was $11,500.00 · Save $1,500.00A great opportunity awaits with this 0.32-acre parcel in California City, Kern County! Located with convenient dirt road access and power lines nea...
1 Acre Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the perfect opportunity to own 1 acre of land in the peaceful town of Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ! This property offers the ideal bal...
1 Acre Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Nestled in the quiet desert landscape of Dolan Springs, this 1-acre property in Mohave County, AZ provides both space and opportunity! With dirt ro...
1 Acre Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover 1 acre of versatile land in Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ, offering both residential and agricultural possibilities! This off-grid prop...
0.22 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Water & Paved Road)
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.22-acre property in California City, Kern County, offers a great location with paved road access and nearby water availability! The lot is l...
1 Acre Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ (Power)
Total Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover tranquility with this 1-acre parcel in Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ! This property is easily accessible via a dirt road and is situate...
0.22 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Water)
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.22-acre property is located in California City in Kern County and offers a peaceful setting ideal for building a single-family home! The lot...
0.29 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Water)
Total Price: $13,000.00Was $14,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Step into the ideal setting for your next investment or future home in California City, Kern County! This 0.29-acre lot is nestled in a quiet and r...
0.25 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Water)
Total Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.25-acre property is located in California City, Kern County, CA, offering a peaceful lifestyle with access via a dirt road! Zoned for multip...
0.25 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Water)
Total Price: $14,000.00Was $15,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Embrace the perfect blend of peaceful living and nearby adventure with this 0.25-acre gem in California City, Kern County, CA! This residential lot...
0.2020 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $9,000.00Was $10,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Claim your slice of Nevada beauty with this peaceful 0.2020-acre property in Pahrump, Nye County! Nestled in a quiet neighborhood with mountain vie...
1 Acre Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Total Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 1-acre property in Dolan Springs, Mohave County, AZ offers both agricultural and residential zoning! It is off-grid with dirt road access, pro...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $11,500.00Was $13,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available
Nevada