Lands For Sale
Filtros
-
0.15 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV (Power)
Total Price:$7,000$2,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Take advantage of this unique opportunity to construct your ideal house on a 0.15-acre lot in Pahrump, Nye, Nevada! Renowned for its breathtaking v...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$7,000$2,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
2.29 Acres Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price:$29,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 2.29-acre off-grid property in Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA offers a peaceful desert retreat with direct dirt road access! The lot p...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$29,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
1.81 Acres Llano, Los Angeles County, CA
Total Price:$12,000$9,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Set across 1.81 expansive acres in Llano, this prime Los Angeles County property offers a rare blend of peaceful seclusion and immense pote...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$12,000$9,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.19 Acre Roswell, Chaves County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $4,495.00Was $5,995.00 · Save $1,500.00In Roswell, New Mexico, you can obtain this 0.19-acre parcel situated in the state’s southeast, just a drive away from countless New Mexico cities ...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $4,495.00Was $5,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.14 Acre Springfield, Sangamon County, IL (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $4,500.00Was $6,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Embrace the potential of this 0.14-acre vacant land property in vibrant Springfield, IL! Located in a desirable area, this land provides a blank ca...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $4,500.00Was $6,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
5 Acres Joshua Tree, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $32,500.00Was $34,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Step into wide-open desert beauty with this 5-acre corner lot in Joshua Tree, offering space, privacy, and a setting that stands out from the rest!...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $32,500.00Was $34,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
4.72 Acres Yucca Valley, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $44,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Experience the boundless potential of this exceptional 4.72-acre property nestled in the serene landscapes of Yucca Valley! This expansive parcel f...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $44,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Available -
2.04 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Step into this exceptional 2.04-acre property in Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA, offering a peaceful setting with room to shape your vision! Sur...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.14 Acre Waco, McLennan County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price:$23,000$18,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Unlock the potential of this 0.14-acre level lot, perfectly zoned for versatile residential projects ranging from high-density multi-family dwellin...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$23,000$18,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.15 Acre California City, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $3,495.00Was $4,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the charm of California living with this 0.15-acre flat lot in California City, Kern County! Positioned within an R1 Medium Density Dist...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $3,495.00Was $4,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
5 Acres Phelan, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $59,500.00Was $61,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the freedom of wide-open space with this exceptional 5-acre property in Phelan, San Bernardino County, CA, offering a peaceful setting w...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $59,500.00Was $61,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
2.50 Acres Lucerne Valley, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $3,500.00Was $5,000.00 · Save $1,500.00This 2.50-acre off-grid property offers a quiet escape in the high desert of Lucerne Valley within San Bernardino County! The land is located a sho...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $3,500.00Was $5,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.25 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 0.25-acre parcel is located in Lehigh Acres, Lee County, offering paved road access and nearby power lines for convenient utility connection! ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.23 Acre Salton City, Imperial County, CA (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price: $7,000.00Was $8,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover a prime 0.23-acre opportunity in Salton City, Imperial County, CA, offering the perfect blend of accessibility and peaceful surroundings! ...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $7,000.00Was $8,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.5260 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $7,500.00Was $9,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the ultimate freedom on this 0.5260-acre parcel nestled in the heart of Pahrump, Nye County! Designed for lower density residential use,...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $7,500.00Was $9,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.26 Acre Hesperia, San Bernardino County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $49,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Discover the perfect canvas for your custom home on this prime 0.26-acre lot in the heart of Hesperia! This level parcel features direct paved road...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $49,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Available -
4.55 Acres Phelan, San Bernardino County, CA (Power & Water)
Total Price: $99,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Discover the perfect balance of space, accessibility, and peaceful living with this impressive 4.55-acre corner lot in Phelan, San Bernardino Count...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $99,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Available -
2.50 Acres Victorville, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price:$60,000$49,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Enjoy 2.50 acres in Victorville, San Bernardino County, CA, located in a growing area where you have space to build, expand, and truly breathe! Wit...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$60,000$49,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.29 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$31,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Located in Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL, this 0.29-acre lot offers paved road access and nearby power lines, making it ready for residential develo...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$31,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.40 Acre La Quinta, Riverside County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $185,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Experience the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle on this exceptional 0.40-acre property in La Quinta, Riverside County! Position...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price: $185,995$0.00 - $0.00| /Available -
0.24 Acre North Port, Sarasota County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price: $14,495.00Was $15,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Welcome to your future homesite in beautiful North Port, Sarasota County, FL! This 0.24-acre corner lot sits in a peaceful, family-friendly neighbo...
Ver todos los detallesEasy 12-Month Financing Available!Blooming DealTotal Price: $14,495.00Was $15,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $18,500.00Was $20,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the perfect opportunity with this expansive 5-acre property in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County! With dirt road access and power ...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $18,500.00Was $20,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.20 Acre Roswell, Chaves County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $3,995.00Was $5,495.00 · Save $1,500.00Consider Roswell if you want to live in one of Chaves’s most affordable cities which is close to big cities like Albuquerque and Las Cruces, the tw...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $3,995.00Was $5,495.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
3.34 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Experience the potential of 3.34 acres in Santa Margarita, located within scenic San Luis Obispo County! This residentially zoned property offers p...
0.24 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Power)
Total Price: $4,495.00Was $5,995.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.24-acre vacant lot in California City, Kern County, CA, offers excellent potential for future development! California City is known for its ...
Ver todos los detallesEasy 12-Month Financing Available!Blooming DealTotal Price: $4,495.00Was $5,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
1.02 Acres Golden Valley, Mohave County, AZ (Power)
Total Price: $8,495.00Was $9,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the serene charm of Golden Valley with this 1.02-acre lot in Mohave, AZ! With power lines nearby and zoned for Agricultural-Residential, t...
Ver todos los detallesEasy 12-Month Financing Available!Blooming DealTotal Price: $8,495.00Was $9,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.4590 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV
Total Price: $7,500.00Was $9,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Positioned in Pahrump, this 0.4590-acre parcel offers a clean opportunity to build, invest, or secure land in Nye County, NV! The property provides...
2.55 Acres Mojave, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $7,000.00Was $8,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Own 2.55 acres in the heart of Mojave in Kern County ideal for building or long term investment! This property sits near key landmarks including Mo...
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $21,500.00Was $23,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Secure a full 5 acres in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA, offering expansive space, flexibility, and long-term value in a peaceful sett...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $21,500.00Was $23,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
2.66 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Are you looking for a property that offers your own private off-grid setting in Santa Margarita within San Luis Obispo County? This 2.66-acre parce...
0.45 Acre Victorville, San Bernardino County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price:$95,000$70,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this generously sized residential lot, perfectly situated in a well-developed area ...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$95,000$70,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.25 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Power & Water)
Total Price: $7,000.00Was $8,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the perfect place to build your future on this 0.25-acre gem in California City, Kern County! This property features power lines nearby, d...
0.28 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Build your Florida footprint on this 0.28-acre residential lot in Lehigh Acres, located in growing Lee County! The property offers paved road front...
0.25 Acre Lehigh Acres, Lee County, FL (Power & Paved Road)
Total Price:$20,000$16,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Set in a quiet area of Lehigh Acres, this 0.25-acre lot offers a solid land investment in Lee County! Zoned RS-1, it meets the 7,500 sq ft minimum ...
0.23 Acre El Paso, El Paso County, TX (Power)
Total Price: $8,000.00Was $9,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Positioned for long-term value, this 0.23-acre parcel in El Paso County, TX offers a prime opportunity to build or invest with confidence! Power li...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $8,000.00Was $9,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
0.23 Acre El Paso, El Paso County, TX (Power)
Total Price: $8,000.00Was $9,500.00 · Save $1,500.00This 0.23-acre lot in El Paso County, TX features flat terrain and scenic surroundings making it a straightforward option for your land investment!...
2.50 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA (Power)
Total Price: $8,000.00Was $9,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Welcome to your serene 2.50-acre retreat in beautiful Santa Margarita, where tranquility meets nature’s charm! This corner lot offers an ideal sett...
0.41 Acre El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Total Price: $7,000.00Was $8,500.00 · Save $1,500.00Positioned in the landscape of El Paso, El Paso County, TX, this 0.41-acre property offers a peaceful setting for your future plans! Enjoy the calm...
2.07 Acres Seligman, Yavapai County, AZ
Total Price: $7,000.00Was $8,500.00 · Save $1,500.00This 2.07-acre property in Seligman, Yavapai County offers peaceful surroundings and dirt road access, well suited for your off-grid residential se...
2.50 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the freedom and tranquility of owning 2.50 acres in beautiful Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA! Surrounded by peaceful natural ...
0.18 Acre Chino Valley, Yavapai County, AZ
Total Price: $12,500.00Was $14,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Our lovely 0.18-acre corner parcel is situated in Chino Valley, AZ, a flourishing little town focusing on neighborhood events, social gatherings, e...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $12,500.00Was $14,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Available -
2.01 Acres Ridgecrest, Kern County, CA
Total Price:$30,000$24,995$500.00 - $500.00| /This 2.01-acre property in Ridgecrest, Kern County offers open land with power lines in the surrounding area! The lot features dirt road access and...
Ver todos los detallesTotal Price:$30,000$24,995$500.00 - $500.00| /Available -
0.17 Acre California City, Kern County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)
Total Price: $9,500.00Was $11,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover your perfect opportunity on 0.17-acre in California City, Kern County! This beautiful property sits in a family-friendly neighborhood surr...
2.51 Acres Edwards, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $4,500.00Was $6,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Introducing a remarkable 2.51-acre parcel of vacant land in the coveted area of Edwards, CA! This property offers an ideal setting for those lookin...
2.51 Acres Edwards, Kern County, CA
Total Price: $4,500.00Was $6,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Escape to 2.51 acres of peaceful California land in Edwards, Kern County! This quiet retreat offers the perfect balance of seclusion, with dirt roa...
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $4,500.00Was $6,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Wake up to wide open skies and golden desert light on this beautiful 5-acre property in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA! Tucked just of...
5 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA
Total Price: $4,500.00Was $6,000.00 · Save $1,500.00Own 5 acres of wide open desert in Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA, perfectly positioned off 29 Palms Highway near Old Dale! This off g...
0.24 Acre Trona, San Bernardino County, CA (Power & Water)
Total Price: $4,495.00Was $5,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Discover the potential of this 0.24-acre property in Trona, San Bernardino County, California! With nearby power lines and water service available ...
Ver todos los detallesBlooming DealTotal Price: $4,495.00Was $5,995.00 · Save $1,500.00Available
Nevada