Skip to content

Lands For Sale

  • 0.23 Acre Flint, Genesee County, MI (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $3,500
    $149.04 - $500.00

    This 0.23-acre lot in Flint, Genesee County, MI, offers a prime opportunity for residential development! The property features convenient access to...

    View full details
    Total Price: $3,500
    $149.04 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.31 Acre Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO (Commercial Lot & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $11,500
    $342.26 - $500.00

    Take a look at this 0.31-acre commercial lot! Businesses are increasingly considering Pueblo as their base of operations, and the infrastructure he...

    View full details
    Total Price: $11,500
    $342.26 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.15 Acres Palmdale, Los Angeles County, CA (Commercial Lot)

    Total Price: $18,000
    $500.00 - $756.98

    Unlock the potential of this 2.15-acre property located in Palmdale, CA! With Light Industrial zoning, this lot opens up a wide range of possibilit...

    View full details
    Total Price: $18,000
    $500.00 - $756.98
    Sold
  • 0.10 Acre Kansas City, Jackson County, MO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $4,495
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Seeking a change of scenery? Discover the enchanting surroundings of Kansas City, MO, with this 0.10-acre vacant land! The region boasts picturesqu...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,495
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 10 Acres Apple Valley, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price:
    $5,000 $1,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Make the right move with this 10-acre vacant land in Apple Valley, San Bernardino County, CA! Surrounded by the breathtaking landscapes of the High...

    View full details
    Total Price:
    $5,000 $1,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold

    Total Price: $5,995
    $500.00 - $515.68

    This 0.10-acre prime piece of land in bustling Kansas City, MO offers incredible opportunities! With easy access to highways, public transport, and...

    View full details
    Total Price: $5,995
    $500.00 - $515.68
    Sold
  • 0.14 Acre Springfield, Sangamon County, IL (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $4,995
    $428.98 - $500.00

    This exceptional 0.14-acre prime vacant land in Springfield, Illinois, is an outstanding development opportunity! Its easy access to major roads en...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,995
    $428.98 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.08 Acre Saint Louis, Saint Louis City County, MO (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $4,500
    $376.19 - $500.00

    Introducing a 0.08-acre rare opportunity to own a magnificent piece of vacant land in the heart of Saint Louis, MO! Located in a highly desirable r...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,500
    $376.19 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.31 Acre Roswell, Chaves County, NM (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $8,000
    $222.75 - $500.00

    Purchase this 0.31-acre property in Roswell, New Mexico, which is near the Texas border and several other New Mexico communities. Roswell is in sou...

    View full details
    Total Price: $8,000
    $222.75 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.16 Acre El Dorado, Union County, AR (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price:
    $3,500 $995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 0.16-acre property in El Dorado, Union County, AR, offers excellent access and convenience with water, power, and a paved road already in plac...

    View full details
    Total Price:
    $3,500 $995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.34 Acres Topock, Mohave County, AZ

    Total Price: $4,000
    $334.16 - $500.00

    This 2.34-acre property in Topock, Mohave County, AZ is a great opportunity to enjoy peaceful desert living! This land offers the ideal setting for...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,000
    $334.16 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.15 Acre Ridgecrest, Kern County, CA (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $12,000
    $500.00 - $505.36

    This 0.15-acre property is located in Ridgecrest, Kern County, CA, with paved road access and connections to both power and water! It’s zoned for s...

    View full details
    Total Price: $12,000
    $500.00 - $505.36
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acres Landers, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 2.50-acre off-grid property in Landers, San Bernardino County, CA offers wide open space! It’s located near Johnson Valley, a well-known desti...

    View full details
    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA (Power)

    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Discover the perfect 2.50-acre retreat in scenic Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County! This peaceful property offers a quiet, family-friendly at...

    View full details
    Easy 3-Month Financing Available!
    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA

    Total Price: $11,000
    $472.16 - $500.00

    Come explore this beautiful property in Lancaster, Los Angeles, CA! This 2.50-acre vacant lot is perfect for your sustainable dreams, blending rura...

    View full details
    Total Price: $11,000
    $472.16 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.46 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV (Power & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $12,000
    $500.00 - $507.07

    Experience the charm of living on this 0.46-acre lot with VR-20 zoning in a serene small town, complete with paved road access and nearby power lin...

    View full details
    Total Price: $12,000
    $500.00 - $507.07
    Sold
  • 0.11 Acre Chicago, Cook County, IL (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $3,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Located perfectly for easy access to the city's lively attractions, this strategic property brings you close to downtown convenience, cultural spot...

    View full details
    Total Price: $3,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.16 Acre Pahrump, Nye County, NV (Power)

    Total Price: $4,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Discover the hidden gem of Pahrump, Nye County, NV, with this remarkable 0.16-acre property! Situated in a peaceful and serene location, this land ...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.29 Acre Vidor, Orange County, TX (Paved Road)

    Total Price: $4,495
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 0.29-acre vacant land in Vidor, Texas, offers an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home or purchase a valuable piece of real estate!...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,495
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.34 Acre Waco, McLennan County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $7,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Build your dream home on this 0.34-acre vacant lot in Waco, TX! It is a beautiful city in central Texas, seated in the county of McLennan. It is si...

    View full details
    Total Price: $7,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.38 Acre Eloy, Pinal County, AZ

    Total Price: $4,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This stunning 0.38-acre vacant lot in Eloy, Arizona offers the perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and se...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.086 Acre Orange, Orange County, TX (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $4,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 0.086-acre commercial lot in Orange, Texas, is a worthy investment for business owners who want to establish a business in one of the Gulf Coa...

    View full details
    Total Price: $4,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 10 Acres Yucca Valley, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price: $54,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 10-acre lot is in the popular area of San Bernardino County, CA! Yucca Valley lies in the Little San Bernardino Mountains at an elevation of 3...

    View full details
    Total Price: $54,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 1.25 Acres Mojave, Kern County, CA (Commercial Lot)

    Total Price: $6,000
    $254.11 - $500.00

    Discover this incredible 1.25-acre property in Mojave, Kern County! Perfectly positioned in a peaceful area, this land is ideal for Light Industria...

    View full details
    Total Price: $6,000
    $254.11 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.20 Acres Adelanto, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price: $6,000
    $282.77 - $500.00

    Imagine having your own stretch of desert land where space, privacy, and calm surroundings come together! This 2.20-acre property in Adelanto, San ...

    View full details
    Total Price: $6,000
    $282.77 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 1.33 Acres Kingman, Mohave County, AZ (Commercial Lot)

    Total Price: $6,000
    $252.90 - $500.00

    This 1.33-acre property is located in Kingman, Mohave County! It’s zoned for general manufacturing, giving you the chance to use it for a variety o...

    View full details
    Total Price: $6,000
    $252.90 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 4.70 Acres Palmdale, Los Angeles County, CA (Commercial Lot, Power, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $48,000
    $500.00 - $2,088.40

    This 4.70-acre property in Palmdale, Los Angeles County, offers excellent potential with its Light Industrial zoning, paved road access, and power ...

    View full details
    Total Price: $48,000
    $500.00 - $2,088.40
    Sold
  • 0.35 Acre Orange, Orange County, TX (Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price:
    $24,000 $11,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 0.35-acre lot in Orange, Orange County, TX, offers a great opportunity with paved road access and nearby utilities for convenience! Its zoning...

    View full details
    Total Price:
    $24,000 $11,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 10 Acres California City, Kern County, CA

    Total Price: $10,500
    $299.08 - $500.00

    Discover this rare 10-acre investment opportunity in California City, Kern County, offering excellent potential for future growth! Zoned O/RA – Ope...

    View full details
    Total Price: $10,500
    $299.08 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.31 Acres Kramer Junction, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price: $5,000
    $229.59 - $500.00

    This 2.31-acre lot in Kramer Junction, San Bernardino County offers open space and quiet surroundings! It has dirt road access and is zoned for sin...

    View full details
    Total Price: $5,000
    $229.59 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA

    Total Price: $13,000
    $500.00 - $549.13

    Claim 2.50 acres of open desert land in Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA! This property is ideal if you are looking for space, privacy, and the fr...

    View full details
    Total Price: $13,000
    $500.00 - $549.13
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA (Power)

    Total Price: $14,500
    $500.00 - $620.68

    This 2.50-acre property in Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA offers access to power and is zoned to support a wide range of uses! It’s located near...

    View full details
    Total Price: $14,500
    $500.00 - $620.68
    Sold
  • 10 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA

    Total Price: $14,500
    $500.00 - $619.51

    Welcome to 10 acres of open land in Lancaster, Los Angeles County where peace, space, and stunning sunsets come together! Surrounded by wide skies ...

    View full details
    Total Price: $14,500
    $500.00 - $619.51
    Sold
  • 0.23 Acre DeFuniak Springs, Walton County, FL

    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Experience the charm of peaceful living on this 0.23-acre gem in DeFuniak Springs, surrounded by the natural beauty of Walton County, FL! With easy...

    View full details
    Easy 12-Month Financing Available!
    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acres Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County, CA

    Total Price: $9,500
    $404.69 - $500.00

    Escape to 2.50 acres of open land in Santa Margarita, San Luis Obispo County! This Residential Suburban-zoned property provides plenty of space...

    View full details
    Total Price: $9,500
    $404.69 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 0.17 Acre Eloy, Pinal County, AZ (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price: $14,500
    $500.00 - $608.98

    This 0.17-acre property in Eloy, AZ, is a perfect opportunity for your next business venture! Zoned for commercial use, the lot offers flexibility ...

    View full details
    Total Price: $14,500
    $500.00 - $608.98
    Sold
  • 2.20 Acres Hinkley, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price:
    $7,000 $5,250
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Discover the serene escape you’ve been dreaming of with this 2.20-acre property in Hinkley, San Bernardino, CA! Zoned RC for Resource Conservation,...

    View full details
    Cash Only Deal
    Total Price:
    $7,000 $5,250
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 9.13 Acres Palmdale, Los Angeles County, CA

    Total Price: $16,995
    $1,000.00 - $1,000.00

    Make this versatile 9.13-acre lot in Palmdale, Los Angeles, CA, the foundation for your future and unleash your creativity! This A-2-2 zoning area ...

    View full details
    Total Price: $16,995
    $1,000.00 - $1,000.00
    Sold
  • 4.99 Acres Mojave, Kern County, CA

    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Get ready to embrace an exceptional opportunity in Mojave, CA! This expansive 4.99-acre parcel of land offers endless possibilities for your vision...

    View full details
    Easy 3-Month Financing Available!
    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 4.85 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA (Power)

    Total Price: $19,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Discover a stunning 4.85-acre parcel in the serene and scenic landscapes of Lancaster, Los Angeles, CA! Zoned for heavy agricultural use, this prop...

    View full details
    Total Price: $19,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2 Acres Canutillo, El Paso County, TX (Commercial Lot, Power, & Water)

    Total Price: $299,995
    $0.00 - $0.00

    Discover this prime 2-acre property in Canutillo, El Paso County, TX, perfectly positioned for both residential and commercial use! With easy acces...

    View full details
    Total Price: $299,995
    $0.00 - $0.00
    Sold
  • 1.93 Acres Williams, Coconino County, AZ

    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Discover your perfect off-grid escape with this 1.93-acre parcel in Williams, Coconino County, AZ! Nestled in a peaceful rural setting, this proper...

    View full details
    Easy 12-Month Financing Available!
    Total Price: $6,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 1.25 Acres Twentynine Palms, San Bernardino County, CA (Power)

    Total Price: $7,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Are you seeking an escape from the fast-paced city life? This remarkable property is your perfect sanctuary! Spanning 1.25-acre, experience the ser...

    View full details
    Easy 12-Month Financing Available!
    Total Price: $7,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 1.87 Acres Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA

    Total Price: $17,000
    $500.00 - $723.51

    Own this exceptional 1.87-acre vacant lot in Lancaster, Los Angeles, CA! The Antelope Valley Desert offers beautiful scenery and is perfect for tho...

    View full details
    Total Price: $17,000
    $500.00 - $723.51
    Sold
  • 0.15 Acre Lubbock, Lubbock County, TX (Commercial Lot, Power, Water, & Paved Road)

    Total Price:
    $17,000 $11,900
    $500.00 - $500.00

    This 0.15-acre vacant lot in Lubbock, TX, presents a valuable opportunity to build your multiple-family retirement home or commercial business! The...

    View full details
    Cash Only Deal
    Total Price:
    $17,000 $11,900
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.50 Acre Lucerne Valley, San Bernardino County, CA

    Total Price: $7,995
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Escape to your own piece of paradise in Lucerne Valley, California. This 2.50-acre property boasts breathtaking views of San Bernardino County, off...

    View full details
    Total Price: $7,995
    $500.00 - $500.00
    Sold
  • 2.52 Acres California City, Kern County, CA

    Total Price:
    $9,500 $2,495
    $500.00 - $500.00

    Escape to your own private retreat on 2.52 acres in California City, Kern County, CA! This versatile property is zoned O/RA, allowing for residenti...